Service | Stop Indicator | Operator Name | Destination | Time | Delay | Expected |
42A | Stand 1 | Plymouth Citybus | Royal Parade | 06:40 | 06:40 | |
42A | Stand 5 | Plymouth Citybus | Tamerton Foliot, Cu | 06:56 | 06:56 | |
42A | Stand 1 | Plymouth Citybus | Royal Parade | 07:09 | 07:09 | |
51 | Stand 3 | Plymouth Citybus | Derriford Hospital | 07:15 | 07:15 | |
50 | Stand 4 | Plymouth Citybus | Derriford Hospital | 07:20 | 07:20 | |
42C | Stand 6 | Plymouth Citybus | Woolwell, Church Pa | 07:25 | 07:25 | |
42A | Stand 1 | Plymouth Citybus | Royal Parade | 07:37 | 07:37 | |
42A | Stand 5 | Plymouth Citybus | Tamerton Foliot, Cu | 07:56 | 07:56 | |
50 | Stand 4 | Plymouth Citybus | Derriford Hospital | 07:56 | 07:56 | |
42C | Stand 1 | Plymouth Citybus | Royal Parade | 08:05 | 08:05 | |